LOT 1043885

LOUIS VUITTON Shopper "NEVERFULL PM", Koll. 2014.

Akt. NP.: 1.100,-€. Damier Azur Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder und schöner Patina. Textiles Innenleben in Beige mit kleinem Innenfach. Staubbeutel und Kopie der Rechnung anbei. Tragespuren vorhanden, Innenleben mit stärkeren Gebrauchsspuren. 28x13x22cm.

| LOUIS VUITTON "NEVERFULL PM" shopper, coll. 2014. Retail price 1,100€. Damier Azur series with natural leather and beautiful patina. Textile interior in beige with small inner compartment. Dust bag enclosed. Signs of wear present, interior with heavier signs of use. 28x13x22cm.

Kategorie: Taschen

14 Aug 2021
Germany, Stuttgart

Kategorie: Taschen

14 Aug 2021
Germany, Stuttgart