LOUIS VUITTON
LOUIS VUITTON
Malette de voyage En toile monogrammée et cuir naturel, face avec poche plaquée, fermeture éclair, intérieur grande poche zippée. Bon état (taches sur le cuir, manque sur les roulettes) Dimensions : 47 x 33 x 18 cm Travel case by Louis Vuitton in monogrammed canvas and natural leather, front with flat pocket, zip fastener, one big zipped pocket inside. Good condition ( stains on leather, missing on wheels).
LOUIS VUITTON