LOT 807

LOUIS VUITTON

LOUIS VUITTON

Sac musette En toile monogrammée et cuir noir, garniture en métal argenté, bandoulière réglable en tissu, fermeture à rabat, poche zippée au dos, doublure en canevas marron. Bon état (patine d’usage normal, petites usures aux angles). Dimensions : 27 x 27 cm Monogrammed canvas and black leather should bag by Louis Vuitton, silver metal trim, adjustable fabric shoulder strap, flap closure, zipped pocket on back, brown canvas lining. Good condition (normal patina of use, small wear on the corners).

07 Apr 2023
Monaco, Monte Carlo

LOUIS VUITTON

07 Apr 2023
Monaco, Monte Carlo