LOUIS VUITTON
LOUIS VUITTON
Pochette "Compiègne" En toile monogrammée et cuir, fermeture éclair, poche extérieur zippée. Bon état (Usures sur cuir et poche intérieur). Dimensions : 25 x 15 x 4,5 cm Monogrammed canvas and leather bag by Louis Vuitton, zip closure, outside zipped pocket. Good condition (wear on leather and inside pocket).
LOUIS VUITTON