LUDWIGSBURG Anbietschale, 20. Jh.
Blumenbukettmalerei, ovale Form mit Korbrandrelief und reliefierten Henkeln, Goldstaffage, L 32, 5 cm (mit Henkeln gemessen), bekrönte 'CC-Marke', 2. Wahl, Altersspuren.
| LUDWIGSBURG serving bowl, 20th century, flower bouquet painting, oval shape with basket edge relief and handles in relief, gold staffage, L 32.5 cm (measured with handles), crowned 'CC stamp', 2nd quality, signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan
Kategorie: Porzellan