LUDWIGSBURG, Platte, 20.Jh.
Ozier-Reliefdekor, farbenfroher Vogeldekor, umgeben von Schmetterlingen und Insekten in feiner polychromer Malerei, Goldrand, L: 48 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
LUDWIGSBURG, Platte, 20th century
Ornate relief decoration, colourful bird decor, surrounded by butterflies and insects in fine polychrome paint, gold rim, l: 48 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan
Kategorie: Porzellan