Sold
Lot 292

LUSTRE D'ÉPOQUE EMPIRE

Description: LUSTRE D'ÉPOQUE EMPIRE
En cristal, monture de bronze ciselé et doré, à douze bras de lumière
H. : 92 cm (36 1/4 in.)
D. : 54 cm (21 1/4 in.)

An Empire ormolu-mounted and crystal twelve-light chandelier

Estimation 6 000 - 8 000 €
Date
23 Jul 2020
Location

Suggested Available Lots