La Seine au Pont de Sully, Stanislas Lépine
Stanislas Lépine
1835 - 1892
La Seine au Pont de Sully
signed S Lépine (lower right)
oil on panel
30 x 41,4 cm; 11¾ x 16⅛ in.
___________________________________________________
Stanislas Lépine
1835 - 1892
La Seine au Pont de Sully
signé S Lépine (en bas à droite)
huile sur panneau
30 x 41,4 cm; 11¾ x 16⅛ in.
Condition Report:
To request a condition report for this lot, please contact Clemence.Enriquez@sothebys.com.
Stanislas Lépine
1835 - 1892
La Seine au Pont de Sully
signed S Lépine (lower right)
oil on panel
30 x 41,4 cm; 11¾ x 16⅛ in.
Stanislas Lépine
1835 - 1892
La Seine au Pont de Sully
huile sur panneau
30 x 41,4 cm; 11¾ x 16⅛ in.
Condition Report: