La Seine au Quai de Bercy, Stanislas Lépine
Stanislas Lépine
1835 - 1892
La Seine au Quai de Bercy
signed Lépine. (lower left)
oil on canvas
19,2 x 34,4 cm; 7½ x 13½ in.
___________________________________________________
Stanislas Lépine
1835 - 1892
La Seine au Quai de Bercy
signé Lépine. (en bas à gauche)
huile sur toile
19,2 x 34,4 cm; 7½ x 13½ in.
Condition Report:
To request a condition report for this lot, please contact Clemence.Enriquez@sothebys.com.
Stanislas Lépine
1835 - 1892
La Seine au Quai de Bercy
signed Lépine. (lower left)
oil on canvas
19,2 x 34,4 cm; 7½ x 13½ in.
Stanislas Lépine
1835 - 1892
La Seine au Quai de Bercy
huile sur toile
19,2 x 34,4 cm; 7½ x 13½ in.
Condition Report: