LOT 0308

Lalique Flacon Singapour Perfume Bottle

Lalique flacon Singapour parfum bottle. Frosted leaf design. Crystal glass flacon measures approx. 4" tall. Lalique label on front. Excellent condition, no cracks or chips. Box included. Ref# 1131900. Please see our other lots for more French art glass flacons from an estate collection.
Condition Report: This lot can be shipped in-house.

11 Dec 2021
USA, Clearwater, FL

11 Dec 2021
USA, Clearwater, FL