Lamp with ebonized and lacquered solid wood base and
Lamp with ebonized and lacquered solid wood base and parchment cylindrical lampshade, brass support. Italy, 1950s/1960s. (h without lampshade 63 cm) (slight defects)
IT
Lampada con base in legno massello tornito, ebanizzato e laccato e paralume cilindrico in pergamena, supporto in ottone. Italia, anni '50/'60. (h senza paralume cm 63) (lievi difetti)
IT