LOT 0892

Lamp with ebonized and lacquered solid wood base and

Lamp with ebonized and lacquered solid wood base and parchment cylindrical lampshade, brass support. Italy, 1950s/1960s. (h without lampshade 63 cm) (slight defects)

IT
Lampada con base in legno massello tornito, ebanizzato e laccato e paralume cilindrico in pergamena, supporto in ottone. Italia, anni '50/'60. (h senza paralume cm 63) (lievi difetti)

24 Jul 2020
Italy, Milano

IT

24 Jul 2020
Italy, Milano