LOT 96

Lampe en Céramique

LAMPE en céramique polychrome motif de volatiles et fleurs et monture en bronze doré sur une base circulaire
H : 15 cm
(accidents et petits manques, électrifiée)

Polychrome ceramic lamp with birds and flowers motif and gilded bronze mounting on a circular base
H: 15 cm
(accidents and small failures, electrified)

11 Dec 2020

H : 15 cm

H: 15 cm

11 Dec 2020