Large Art Nouveau Gallé vase in blown glass and polychrome vitreous paste, 1900s - 1920s
Perfect state. Measurements: 27 x 9 x 9 cm. Provenance: private collection, Barcelona.
25 Apr 2024
Spain, Barcelona
25 Apr 2024
Spain, Barcelona