Large Vintage LATON Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver and Brass Clip On Earrings in a circular dome
Vintage Taxco Mexico Sterling Silver Clip On Earrings, geometric gilt detail, hinged drop. Large and dramatic, classic 1980s design. Marked Mexico 925 TO-55 . 28.5grams
Measures Approx. 55mm x 42mm.
Domestic Shipping: $15
Condition Report: Great condition, Some signs of use, wear, swirl marks.
Measures Approx. 55mm x 42mm.
Domestic Shipping: $15