LOT 77
Large brooch, finely chased work, centered flower, 333/8K yellow gold (tested), right damaged, 10,9
Large brooch, finely chased work, centered flower, 333/8K yellow gold (tested), right damaged, 10,9g, ca. 5x5,5cm
Große Brosche, fein ziseliert gearbeitet, mittig Blüte, 333/8K Gelbgold (getestet), rechts beschädigt, 10,9g, ca. 5x5,5cm
11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz
11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz