Larsen, Oskar: Der Höllensturz der Verdammten
Description: Larsen, Oskar — The Fall of the Damned (Vienna 1882-1972 ibid.) Gouache. Left down signed. Visible size 34 x 48,5 cm; mounted in passepartout and under glass. / Larsen, Oskar Der Höllensturz der Verdammten (Wien 1882-1972 ebd.) Gouache. Links unten sign. Sichtmaß 34 x 48,5 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger.