Le Bien-Aller, Rallye le Haut, René Pierre Charles Princeteau
René Pierre Charles Princeteau
1843 - 1914
Le Bien-Aller, Rallye le Haut
signed Princeteau (lower right)
oil on canvas
182,8 x 129,5 cm; 72 x 51 in.
___________________________________________________
1843 - 1914
Le Bien-Aller, Rallye le Haut
signé Princeteau (en bas à droite)
huile sur toile
182,8 x 129,5 cm; 72 x 51 in.
Condition Report:
To request a condition report for this lot, please contact Clemence.Enriquez@sothebys.com.
1843 - 1914
Le Bien-Aller, Rallye le Haut
oil on canvas
182,8 x 129,5 cm; 72 x 51 in.
1843 - 1914
Le Bien-Aller, Rallye le Haut
huile sur toile
182,8 x 129,5 cm; 72 x 51 in.
Condition Report: