Leoni Bar cabinet in solid wood and veneered plywood
Leoni
Bar cabinet in solid wood and veneered plywood with two doors with internal compartments and drawers. Cantu, 1930s. (120x128.5x45 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Mobile bar in legno massello e multistrato impiallacciato a due ante con interni a vani e cassettini. Cantù, anni '30. (cm 120x128,5x45) (lievi difetti)
Leoni
IT