Li Zai, Chinesischer Maler
In der Art vonRollbild, Berglandschaft mit Häusern und Figuren an einem See, Tusche und Farben auf Papier, signiert (?): Li Zai, Signaturstempel (?): Li Zai, minimal fleckig, rechter Rand stärker beschädigt, alle anderen Ränder etw. beschädigt, minimal knitterfaltig, Li Zai, Chinese Painter In the manner of Scrollpainting,Mountainous landscape with houses at a lake, ink and colours on paper, signed (?): Li Zai, signature stamp (?): Li Zai, very few stains, right margin bearing stronger damages, all other margins slightly damaged, very few creases, 130 x 65,8 cm,(CT)