LOT 10045
Libyan Republic - an Order of the Republic, 2nd class
Libyan Republic - an Order of the Republic, 2nd class, after 1969
Zweiteilig vernietetes, vergoldetes und emailliertes (Tragespuren) Ordenszeichen mit breiter Befestigungsöse. Hersteller "Bomisa Milano". Ohne Band. Breite ca. 62 mm.
Condition: II
03 Feb 2022
Germany, Grasbrunn / Munich
Condition: II
03 Feb 2022
Germany, Grasbrunn / Munich