Liechtenstein
Lot 8220 Liechtenstein
Description
Liechtenstein, Partie der 60er/90er Jahre postfrisch, mit einer Vielzahl kpl. Sätze, in zwei Alben. Mi. 2400,-
Automatically generated translation:
Liechtenstein, lot of the 60s / nineties mint never hinged, with a large number complete sets, in two albums. Michel 2400,-
Lot 8220 Liechtenstein
Description