LOT 6448486
Lise Malinovski (b. 1957): Composition, lithography
Automatic translation from Danish.
Sign. Lise Malinovski '88, 33/985. Frame dimensions 81 x 95 cm.
30 Apr 2024
Denmark, Horsholm
30 Apr 2024
Denmark, Horsholm