Little, Ed - "20th Anniversary of the First Men on the Moon" - 1989
Little, Ed
"20th Anniversary of the First Men on the Moon" (1989)
Description (FR):
Huile sur papier signée en bas à gauche Little, titlrée et datée au dos sur étiquette
Description (EN):
Oil on paper signed on lower left Little, titled and dated on a label on the reverse
Dimension (PO):
44.3 x 38 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
17.5" x 15"
Little, Ed
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
44.3 x 38 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
17.5" x 15"