Lladro Nao Figuriner Porslin Spanien 1980-tal (2 st)
Två stycken handgjorda porslinsfigurer"Valpens födelsedag" - Flicka med hund och födelsedagstårtaMärkt: Nao By Lladro 1987Höjd: 19 cm"Bortskämmningen" - Mor & dotterMärkt: Nao By Lladro 1980Höjd: 24 cmKonditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar----------------------------Lladro Nao Figurines Porcelain Spain 1980s (2 pcs)Two pieces of handmade porcelain figurines"Puppy's Birthday" - Girl with dog and birthday cakeMarked: Nao By Lladro 1987Height: 19 cm"The pampering" - Mother & daughterMarked: Nao By Lladro 1980Height: 24 cmCondition report: No remarks