Lot 15 - Hôtel des ventes de Lausanne
"Friture sur la fréquence" Peinture à l'huile sur toile 40 x 40 cm signée en bas à droite. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Frying on the frequency" Oil painting on canvas 40 x 40 cm signed lower right. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : bonnet-myriam.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : bonnet-myriam.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
[ translate ]View it on