Lot 44 - Hôtel des ventes de Lausanne
"Composition abstraite" Peinture acrylique sur toile 3D 100 x 100 x 4 cm signée titrée, datée et contresignée au dos. "Abstract composition" Acrylic painting on 3D canvas 100 x 100 x 4 cm signed titled, dated and countersigned on the back. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : donneaud.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : donneaud.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
[ translate ]View it on