Lot 45 - Hôtel des ventes de Lausanne
"Les Noctambules" Peinture en techniques mixtes acrylique et collages sur toile 92 x 73 cm signée sur le devant titrée, nommée, contresignée et datée au dos. "Les Noctambules" Painting in mixed acrylic techniques and collages on canvas 92 x 73 cm signed on the front titled, named, countersigned and dated on the back. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : donneaud.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : donneaud.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
[ translate ]View it on