Lot 93 - Hôtel des ventes de Lausanne
"Jeux d'eau" Bronze numéroté 6/8 exemplaires signé terrasse patine bleu et miel clair dimensions 28 cm long 22 haut certificat oeuvre originale fourni. "Water games" Bronze numbered 6/8 copies signed terrace blue and light honey patina dimensions 28 cm long 22 high original work certificate provided. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : lecann.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : lecann.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
[ translate ]View it on