LOT 107
Lot de vases
Lot de vases en cristal ou verre taille et mouluré divers formats
(usures, éclats)
Lot of crystal or glass vases cut and molded in various formats
(wear and tear, splinters)
11 Dec 2020
(usures, éclats)
(wear and tear, splinters)
11 Dec 2020