Lot non venu - Lot 21 - Osenat
Exceptionnel dessin du Michelotti représentant une étude de style d’un coupé ALFA ROMEO pour Vignale, signé de l’auteur et daté 6-5-53. Encadré, dimensions cadre 64 x 39 cm. Exceptional Michelotti drawing representing a styling study of an ALFA ROMEO coupe for Vignale, signed by the author and dated 6-5-53. Framed, dimensions 64 x 39 cm.