Lot of two cultured pearl necklaces of which one
Lot of two cultured pearl necklaces of which one unstrung pearl mm 6.50 circa length cm 59.50 circa and the other graduated pearl diam from mm 4.74 to mm 8.34 circa, length cm 48 circa, with gem set white gold clasps, in all g 62.70 circa. (defects)
IT
Lotto composto da due collane in perle coltivate, una a scalare con perle da mm 4,74 a mm 8,34 circa lungh. cm 48 circa, e una sfilata con perle di mm 6,50 circa lungh. cm 59,50 circa, le chiusure in oro bianco e gemme varie, complessivi g 62,70 circa. (difetti)
IT