Lote de dois pares de brincos em ouro de 800 milésimos, P. 10,5 g. (4)
Lote de 2 pares de brincos em ouro de 800 milésimos, de diferentes modelos. Um par de meias argolas tricolores e outro par com duas esferas foscas. Com contraste de Lisboa e Porto, em uso de 1985 a 2020. Sinais de uso e riscos. (4)
Peso total aprox.: 10,5 g.; Comp. aprox. máx.: 2,2 cm.
Notes: Lot of 2 pairs of earrings in 800 thousandths gold, of different models. One pair of tricolour half hoops and another pair with two matte spheres. With Lisbon and Porto hallmarks, in use from 1985 to 2020. Signs of use and scratches. (4)
Total weight approx.: 10.5 g; Approx. max length: 2.2 cm.
Lot de 2 paires de boucles d'oreilles en or 800 millièmes, de différents modèles. Une paire de demi-cercles tricolores et une autre paire avec deux perles mates. Avec contraste de Lisbonne et Porto, en usage de 1985 à 2020. Signes d'utilisation et rayures. (4)
Poids total approx. : 10,5 g ; Longueur approx. max. : 2,2 cm.
"保持
" Chinese translation: 保持
"保持
" Chinese translation: 保持