LOT 45

Lote de duas raquetes e esticador, vintage. Em madeira Marcada Spéciale. (3) Comp. cada raquete aprox.: 70 cm

Lote de duas raquetes e esticador, vintage. Em madeira, pele e outros materiais. Marcada Spéciale. Gastos, uma raquete sem cordas, faltas e defeitos. (3)
Comp. cada raquete aprox.: 70 cm
Notes: Colecção Família Amado

Condition: Lot of two rackets and a stretcher, vintage. Made of wood, leather, and other materials. Marked Spéciale. Damaged, one racket without strings, missing parts, and defects. (3)
Approx. length of each racket: 70 cm.

Lot de deux raquettes et d'un tendeur, vintage. En bois, cuir et autres matériaux. Marqué Spéciale. Usé, une raquette sans cordes, manques et défauts. (3)
Longueur approximative de chaque raquette : 70 cm.

两个古董木质网球拍和一个网球拍绷紧器的批次。由木材、皮革和其他材料制成。标有Spéciale。其中一个网球拍没有绳子,有缺陷和瑕疵。(3)
每个网球拍的长度约为:70厘米

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

Notes: Colecção Família Amado

每个网球拍的长度约为:70厘米

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa