LOT 21

Lote de fichas de jogo Em madrepérola, formato rectangular e oval Dim. máxima aprox.: 6 x 4 cm (17)

Lote de fichas de jogo. Em madrepérola, de diferentes tamanhos, com forma rectangular e oval. Decoração de cenas do quotidiano chinês, motivos florais e aves. Algumas com numeração indicando valores de 1, 5, 50 e 100; algumas com monograma no verso. Decoração nas duas faces. (17) Sinais de uso e mínimos defeitos.
Dim. máxima aprox.: 6 x 4 cm.
Notes: Lot of game chips. Made of mother-of-pearl, in different sizes, with rectangular and oval shapes. Decoration of scenes from Chinese daily life, floral motifs, and birds. Some with numbering indicating values of 1, 5, 50, and 100; some with monogram on the back. Decoration on both sides. (17) Signs of use and minimal defects.
Approx. maximum dimensions: 6 x 4 cm.

Lot de jetons de jeu. En nacre, de différentes tailles, de forme rectangulaire et ovale. Décoration de scènes de la vie quotidienne chinoise, motifs floraux et oiseaux. Certains avec une numérotation indiquant des valeurs de 1, 5, 50 et 100 ; certains avec un monogramme au verso. Décoration sur les deux faces. (17) Signes d'utilisation et de légers défauts.
Dim. maximale approximative : 6 x 4 cm.

游戏筹码批次。采用不同尺寸的珍珠母贝制成,呈矩形和椭圆形。装饰有中国日常场景、花卉和鸟类图案。一些上面标有1、5、50和100的数值,一些背面有个人标记。双面装饰。(17)有使用痕迹和轻微瑕疵。
最大尺寸约为:6 x 4 厘米。

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

Dim. máxima aprox.: 6 x 4 cm.

最大尺寸约为:6 x 4 厘米。

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa