Market Analytics
Search Price Results
Wish
LOT 47
Louis Belanger
[ translate ]
Tillskriven. Landskap med sällskap och vagn på bro samt ruiner i bakgrunden. Olja på uppfodrad duk, 62 x 75 cm.
Med påskrift på ramen ”Bellanger”.
Condition: For condition report, please contact the department here.
View it on
Estimate
Unlock
Time, Location
08 Dec 2021
Sweden, Uppsala
Auction House
Unlock
[ translate ]
Tillskriven. Landskap med sällskap och vagn på bro samt ruiner i bakgrunden. Olja på uppfodrad duk, 62 x 75 cm.
Med påskrift på ramen ”Bellanger”.
Condition: For condition report, please contact the department here.
Estimate
Unlock
Time, Location
08 Dec 2021
Sweden, Uppsala
Auction House
Unlock