Lourdès Castro (1930 Funchal, Portugal - 2022 ebenda) (F)
Ohne Titel, Farbserigrafie auf Acrylglas, 46 cm x 40 cm Werkmaß, signiert, 1966 datiert, 3/10 nummeriert, partiell Kratzer
Lourdès Castro (1930 Funchal, Portugal - 2022 ibid) (F)
Untitled, colour silkscreen on acrylic glass, 46 cm x 40 cm object dimensions, signed, dated 1966, numbered 3/10, partially scratched