Ls. DUCHENE ET FILS Yellow gold and enamel mandolin
Ls. DUCHENE ET FILS
Yellow gold and enamel mandolin with inside key-wind watch accented with seed pearl and rose cut diamond, g 20.90 circa, length cm 6 circa. Dial and movement signed Ls. Duchene et Fils. In original fitted case (defects and losses)
IT
Ls. DUCHENE ET FILS
Mandolino in oro giallo e smalti rifinito con micro perle e diamante a mezza rosetta, all'interno orologio con carica a chiavetta, n° 868 2, g 20,90 circa, lungh. cm 6 circa. Quadrante e movimento firmati Ls. Duchene et Fils. In scatola originale (difetti e mancanze)
Ls. DUCHENE ET FILS
IT
Ls. DUCHENE ET FILS