Lucien GAILLARD (1861-1933)
Lucien GAILLARD (1861-1933)
Porte cigarette en laiton/métal à décor en haut relief de libellules partiellement à l'or.
Signé "L.Gaillard".
2 x 8,5 x 7 cm
(usures)
A patinated metal and brass cigarette box holder by Lucien Gaillard, with a decor of a dragonfly. Signed "L.Gaillard".
0,79 x 3,25 x 2,75 inch
(uses)
Lucien GAILLARD (1861-1933)
Signé "L.Gaillard".
2 x 8,5 x 7 cm
(usures)
0,79 x 3,25 x 2,75 inch
(uses)