LOT 134

MANCHETTE OR ET DIAMANTS

En maille tubogaz, les extrémités serties de diamants taille brillant, or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître italien, circonférence intérieure 16.0 cm, poids brut 64.13 g.

GOLD AND DIAMOND CUFF
The semi-flexible tubogas bracelet accented by brilliant-cut diamond set terminals, 18 carat gold, Italian maker's mark, inner circumference 16.0 cm, gross weight 64.13 grams.

25 Nov 2021

GOLD AND DIAMOND CUFF

25 Nov 2021