MARTIN WHATSON (1984-) Butterfly
MARTIN WHATSON (1984-)
Butterfly 2017
serigrafia cm 55x55
esemplare 12/35
firmato e datato in basso a destra
numerato e timbro di Graffiti Prints in basso a sinistra
Butterfly 2017
silkscreen 21,65x21,65 in
edition 12/35
signed and dated lower right
numbered and stamp of Graffiti Prints lower left
MARTIN WHATSON (1984-)
Butterfly 2017
serigrafia cm 55x55
esemplare 12/35
Butterfly 2017
silkscreen 21,65x21,65 in
edition 12/35
signed and dated lower right