LOT 57053
MARU GATA JAPANESE SAMURAI KATANA TSUBA BOXED
Maru Gata. Circular configuration, with crane design. 3'' in diameter. Unsigned. Boxed in bamboo box with silk inlay.
Condition Report: Very Good.
17 Oct 2020
USA, Tallahassee, FL
Condition Report: Very Good.
17 Oct 2020
USA, Tallahassee, FL