MICHAEL KVIUM (born 1955) Short Stories (The Painter)
MICHAEL KVIUM (born 1955)
Short Stories (The Painter)
2012
Signé et daté en bas à droite 'Kvium 12'
Aquarelle sur papier
Getekend en gedateerd onderaan rechts 'Kvium 12'
Aquarel op papier
Signed and dated lower right 'Kvium 12'
Watercolour on paper
24,8 x 24,5 cm
Provenance / Herkomst
Sorry We're Closed, Bruxelles
Collection privée / privécollectie, Bruxelles
MICHAEL KVIUM (born 1955)
Short Stories (The Painter)
2012
Aquarelle sur papier
Aquarel op papier
Watercolour on paper
24,8 x 24,5 cm
Provenance / Herkomst
Sorry We're Closed, Bruxelles