LOT 114
MICROSCOPE COMPOSE McINTOSCH BATTERY
MICROSCOPE COMPOSE McINTOSCH BATTERY En laiton, signé "McIntosh G and F. Battery C° Chicago".
Vers 1880.
Haut. : 35 cm.
Provenance : collection Camacho - Pallas.
Estimation 1 000 - 1 200 €
11 Dec 2019
Vers 1880.
Haut. : 35 cm.
Estimation 1 000 - 1 200 €
11 Dec 2019