MISS ME (ACTIVE XXIE / ACTIVE 21ST C.)
Description française:
MISS ME (active XXIe)
"Hear my eyes"
Technique mixte sur panneau de bois
Signée et datée au dos: Miss Me 2018
Provenance:
Galerie C.O.A., Montréal
Collection Privée, Verdun
45,5x30,5cm - 18x12"
English Description
MISS ME (active 21st c.)
"Hear my eyes"
Mix media on wood board
Signed and dated on the reverse: Miss Me 2018
Provenance:
Galerie C.O.A., Montreal
Private collection, Verdun
45,5x30,5cm - 18x12"
Description française:
MISS ME (active XXIe)
"Hear my eyes"
Provenance:
Galerie C.O.A., Montréal
Collection Privée, Verdun
45,5x30,5cm - 18x12"
English Description
MISS ME (active 21st c.)
"Hear my eyes"
Mix media on wood board
Provenance:
Galerie C.O.A., Montreal
Private collection, Verdun
45,5x30,5cm - 18x12"