LOT 102

MONTRE ''DIVAN'' DIAMANTS, CARTIER

MONTRE "DIVAN" DIAMANTS, CARTIER
Diamants ronds, or 18K (750), mouvement à quartz, 21 cm, poids but : 69.78 g, signée Cartier, no. 999372CD 2802
DIAMOND 'DIVAN' WRISTWATCH, CARTIER
Circular-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), quartz movement, 21 cm, gross weight: 68.78 g, signed Cartier, no. 999372CD 2802

Special Notice

From time to time, Christie's may offer a lot which it owns in whole or in part. This is such a lot.

Saleroom Notice
Veuillez noter que la montre est numéroté 999372CD 2802.
Please note that watch is numbered no. 999372CD 2802.

13 Jun 2019

Special Notice

Saleroom Notice

13 Jun 2019