"MOSES CHIKUMBIRIKE" Escultura em pedra dura, busto de figura masculina Alt. aprox.: 18,5 cm
"MOSES CHIKUMBIRIKE", escultura em pedra dura em tons de verde representando busto de figura masculina. Assinada. Falhas e defeitos.
Alt. aprox.: 18,5 cm.
Notes: "MOSES CHIKUMBIRIKE", a sculpture in hard stone in shades of green representing the bust of a male figure. Signed. Flaws and defects.
Approx. height: 18.5 cm.
"MOSES CHIKUMBIRIKE", sculpture en pierre dure aux tons de vert représentant le buste d'une figure masculine. Signée. Défauts et imperfections.
Hauteur approximative : 18,5 cm.
“MOSES CHIKUMBIRIKE”,绿色硬石雕塑,代表男性半身像。签名。有缺陷和瑕疵。
高度约:18.5厘米。
Alt. aprox.: 18,5 cm.
Approx. height: 18.5 cm.
高度约:18.5厘米。