MUSIZIERENDE JUNGE TÜRKIN
Kupferstich auf Papier nach Jan Baptist VAN MOUR (1671-1737), unten kleinere Einrisse, 18. Jh.
Lichtmass: 25,5 x 18 cm, Rahmen: 50 x 41 cm
YOUNG TURKISH WOMAN PLAYING MUSIC
Copper engraving on paper after Jan Baptist VAN MOUR (1671-1737), smaller tears at the bottom, 18th c.
Clear dimensions: 25.5 x 18 cm, frame: 50 x 41 cm
Kategorie: Graphik
Kategorie: Graphik