LOT 130
Madonna mit dem Kreuz tragenden Jesuskind, 18. Jh.
Description: Madonna with the cross bearing baby Jesus — 18th century Oil on canvas, relined and mounted on wood. 23,5 x 19 cm. - Damages due to age. // Madonna mit dem Kreuz tragenden Jesuskind 18. Jh. Öl/Lwd., doubl., auf Holz aufgezogen. 23,5 x 19 cm. - Altersschäden.
27 Nov 2020
Germany
27 Nov 2020
Germany