Manara Milo - "Amazzonia", anni 80
ITA
matita e acquerello su cartoncino, 70 x 50 cm
Originale di copertina inedito realizzato da Manara per la collana Manara Opera Omnia edita da Glamour negli anni ’80. Firmato.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil and watercolor on thin cardboard. Unpublished original cover created by Manara for the Manara Opera Omnia series published by Glamor in the 1980s. Signed.
Condition Report: .
ITA
ENG
Condition Report: .