Marc CHAGALL (1887 - 1985). "Lovers in Heaven"./Marc
Motif in cutout 29 cm x 27 cm.Lithograph for the magazine "Derrière le miroir". According to the inscription engraved lower left by Ch. Sorlier. Lower right print signature Chagall Marc.
Object can be shipped.
Größe im Ausschnitt 29 cm x 27 cm. Lithografie für die Zeitschrift "Derrière le miroir". Laut Bezeichnung unten links gestochen von Ch. Sorlier. Rechts unten Drucksignatur Chagall Marc.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.